Sedans

#

EADO Plus

ALSVIN

SUVs

CS75 Plus

CS95

CS85

CS35 Plus

Trucks

Hunter

Genuine service parts

Changan genuine service parts are manufactured according to exacting standards specifically for your vehicle. Changan parts are extensively tested to guarantee your car’s durability, safety and performance.

Changan genuine parts can only be found at authorized Changan dealers. When your car’s performance and your safety are involved, accept no substitutes. Changan Genuine Service Parts.

Changan Factory Warranty

Routine Maintenance Schedule

Request Service Booking





Changan Maintenance & Spare Parts List

List of Authorized Spare Parts Dealers

Dealer NameAreaContact NumberLocation
Al Mhohrkat Al ArabiaJeddah - KM20559466744 | 0559823813 | 0555470810
Makkah - Al Hajj Street0559800467 | 0555470810
Sawaed Al Watan Jeddah - Showrooms street
0126207691 | 0569309511
Al Taif - Industrial area 0543769275 | 0551653025
Jeddah - Assfan0555440954
Al BashrawiQateef - Al Quds street0542177717
Al ShoalahTabouk 0501779445
Khames Mushat - Industrial area 0553172495
Jazan - Industrial area0552150671
Al Madinah - King Abdullah road0541552603
Al Haddad Est Al Riyadh - Am Al Hamam Industrial0533374798
Al Baher Al GharbiAl Dammam Al Khodaria0532595458
Al Hassa - Industrial area0504113989
Al Dammam Al Mohamadia0138913188
Al Athmah - Dhahran AutoAl Thoqba0595506245
Dawood Al SyahJubail0564837706
RawasiAl Riyadh - Al Naseem0590452618 | 0533726200
Al Riyadh - Capital Industrial exit 280540007956
Zawaya Al NahdaAl Riyadh - Al Mousa Industrial0557242450 | 0557094830
Dil Al Jazera
Khames Mushat - abha street0508104609
Jazan - jazan street
Shrooq Al WeaamArrar - King Fahad Road0550150215
Saad Al QaeedAl Riyadah old Industrial0561775269
Al NofaiyAl Taif - Industrial area 0548318905
Master MotorAl Hassa- King Fahad Road - Beside Aramex0503599953
Estlm ( Al Janoob )Al Dammam - King Fahad Road0558888676
Al Sharq Auto PartsAl Riyadh - Old Industrial0503466203
Al AmalJeddah - Bani Malek0552640146
Noor Al NahdaHafar Al Baten0500140770
Hatem Al SafiAl Baha - Bajrshi - Maqmoor0554241266
Al HabeebQateef - turki Industrial0566698388
AlMass alsharqyahQateef - Alhadlah0541614855
Aldosri spare partsAl-Thoqba0533764371
AlkuthairiHafer Albaten0503209976
AlkuthairiSkaka Aljouf0552347556
RotanaAlmadenah0590505069